battlefield 5

date:2021-06-08

¡¡¡¡Licensed to Osbourn Park High School HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 6/5/2021 04:37 PM

¡¡¡¡Cedar Run District Regional Qualifier – 6/5/2021

¡¡¡¡John Champe High School

¡¡¡¡Results

¡¡¡¡Women 100 Meter Dash=======================================================================Meet Rec: * 11.98 5/18/2005 Fallon Hutchinson, Potomac

¡¡¡¡Name Year School Finals Points=======================================================================Finals

¡¡¡¡1 Gooden, Lena Osbourn Park 12.44 10

¡¡¡¡2 Chisolm, Chelsea Patriot High 13.12 8

¡¡¡¡3 Fort, Brittany Battlefield 13.30 6

¡¡¡¡4 Young-Diggs, Amaris John Champe 13.33 4

¡¡¡¡5 Amoyaw, Katriel John Champe 13.43 2

¡¡¡¡6 Ervin, Azjah Unity Reed 13.49 1

¡¡¡¡7 Ophof, Riley Patriot High 13.59

¡¡¡¡8 Radford, Sydney Battlefield 13.83

¡¡¡¡Women 200 Meter Dash=======================================================================Meet Rec: * 24.78 5/18/2005 Fallon Hutchinson, Potomac

¡¡¡¡Name Year School Finals Points=======================================================================1 Coe, Jasmine Patriot High 25.98 10

¡¡¡¡2 Gooden, Lena Osbourn Park 26.01 8

¡¡¡¡3 Mosley, Maya Battlefield 26.18 6

¡¡¡¡4 Cobb, Leah Patriot High 26.73 4

¡¡¡¡5 Coles, Viana John Champe 27.10 2

¡¡¡¡6 Fort, Brittany Battlefield 27.21 1

¡¡¡¡7 Ophof, Riley Patriot High 27.39

¡¡¡¡8 Chisolm, Chelsea Patriot High 27.50

¡¡¡¡Women 400 Meter Dash=======================================================================Meet Rec: * 55.66 5/17/2017 Rachel McArthur, Patriot

¡¡¡¡Name Year School Finals Points=======================================================================1 Gooden, Lena Osbourn Park 58.60 10

¡¡¡¡2 Mosley, Maya Battlefield 59.54 8

¡¡¡¡3 Young-Diggs, Amaris John Champe 59.64 6

¡¡¡¡4 Wild, Ella Battlefield 1:01.24 4

¡¡¡¡5 Coles, Viana John Champe 1:02.24 2

¡¡¡¡6 McIntosh, Bianca Osbourn Park 1:03.07 1

¡¡¡¡7 Rodriguez, Viviana Osbourn Park 1:03.63

¡¡¡¡8 Akinbi, Foladayo Osbourn Park 1:03.84

¡¡¡¡Women 800 Meter Run=======================================================================Meet Rec: * 2:14.38 5/13/2014 Candace Jone, Patriot

¡¡¡¡Name Year School Finals Points=======================================================================1 Nolan, Sidney Patriot High 2:22.72 10

¡¡¡¡2 Madireddy, Mythri John Champe 2:22.96 8

¡¡¡¡3 Green, Landey Patriot High 2:27.69 6

¡¡¡¡4 Mancinelli, Kristen Battlefield 2:27.93 4

¡¡¡¡5 McLain, Bailey Battlefield 2:30.38 2

¡¡¡¡6 Bellows, GG Osbourn Park 2:30.65 1

¡¡¡¡7 Sheldon, Grace Battlefield 2:34.28

¡¡¡¡8 Dougherty, Erin Battlefield 2:38.85

¡¡¡¡Women 1600 Meter Run=======================================================================Meet Rec: * 4:46.20 5/13/2015 Rachel McArthur, Patriot

¡¡¡¡Name Year School Finals Points=======================================================================1 Eastman, Sailor Battlefield 5:00.16 10

¡¡¡¡2 Yentz, Hailey Patriot High 5:07.08 8

¡¡¡¡3 McDaniel, Farah Battlefield 5:26.39 6

¡¡¡¡4 Weber, Hannah Battlefield 5:30.07 4

¡¡¡¡5 Johnson, Rena Patriot High 6:03.02 2

¡¡¡¡6 Birdsall, Brianna Osbourn Park 6:14.57 1

¡¡¡¡7 Porter, Georgia Battlefield 6:43.53

¡¡¡¡8 Felder, Madison Patriot High 6:56.55

¡¡¡¡Women 3200 Meter Run=======================================================================Meet Rec: * 11:01.44 6/5/2021 Sailor Eastman, Battlefield

¡¡¡¡Name Year School Finals Points=======================================================================1 Eastman, Sailor Battlefield 11:01.44* 10

¡¡¡¡2 Yentz, Hailey Patriot High 11:37.54 8

¡¡¡¡3 Weber, Hannah Battlefield 12:11.01 6

¡¡¡¡4 Rigby, Anna Patriot High 12:25.69 4

¡¡¡¡5 McDaniel, Farah Battlefield 12:27.13 2

¡¡¡¡6 Sullivan, Kate Patriot High 13:34.62 1

¡¡¡¡7 Birdsall, Brianna Osbourn Park 14:00.26

¡¡¡¡8 Cabrera, Leilani Osbourn Park 14:43.89

¡¡¡¡Women 100 Meter Hurdles=======================================================================Meet Rec: * 14.34 5/17/2017 Lauren Hoffman, Battlefield

¡¡¡¡Name Year School Finals Points=======================================================================1 Coe, Jasmine Patriot High 14.89 10

¡¡¡¡2 Kannon, Madyson Battlefield 15.61 8

¡¡¡¡3 Cobb, Leah Patriot High 16.22 6

¡¡¡¡4 Tolbert, Olivia Battlefield 16.34 4

¡¡¡¡5 Johnson, Camille Battlefield 16.75 2

¡¡¡¡6 Williams, Mikayla John Champe 16.98 1

¡¡¡¡7 Grant, Ariana Patriot High 18.45

¡¡¡¡Women 300 Meter Hurdles=======================================================================Meet Rec: * 43.93 5/14/2016 Lauren Hoffman, Battlefield

¡¡¡¡Name Year School Finals Points=======================================================================1 Kannon, Madyson Battlefield 46.50 10

¡¡¡¡2 Glenn, Kamryn Patriot High 46.67 8

¡¡¡¡3 Kelly, Kacey Osbourn Park 47.39 6

¡¡¡¡4 Cobb, Leah Patriot High 48.46 4

¡¡¡¡5 Tolbert, Olivia Battlefield 48.56 2

¡¡¡¡6 Williams, Mikayla John Champe 49.01 1

¡¡¡¡7 Johnson, Camille Battlefield 50.08

¡¡¡¡8 Grant, Ariana Patriot High 53.96

¡¡¡¡Women 4×100 Meter Relay=======================================================================Meet Rec: * 48.99 5/17/2017 , Osbourn Park

¡¡¡¡G.Hayes. S. Banks. M.Ogawa. L. Smith

¡¡¡¡School Finals Points=======================================================================1 Patriot High School ‘A’ 49.85 10

¡¡¡¡1) Chisolm, Chelsea 2) Coe, Jasmine

¡¡¡¡3) Ophof, Riley 4) Glenn, Kamryn

¡¡¡¡2 Battlefield ‘A’ 50.43 8

¡¡¡¡1) Fort, Brittany 2) Johnson, Camille

¡¡¡¡3) Radford, Sydney 4) Kannon, Madyson

¡¡¡¡3 Osbourn Park ‘A’ 51.08 6

¡¡¡¡1) Kelly, Kacey 2) Akinbi, Jadesola

¡¡¡¡3) Rodriguez, Viviana 4) Akinbi, Foladayo

¡¡¡¡4 Osbourn ‘A’ 55.87 4

¡¡¡¡1) Williams, Jasmine 2) Olsen, Meika

¡¡¡¡3) Ramos Amaya, Rocio 4) Jackson, Sahnie

¡¡¡¡Women 4×400 Meter Relay=======================================================================Meet Rec: * 4:02.87 5/16/2015 , Battlefield

¡¡¡¡L. Beard. M. Holbrook. M. Paternite. S. Stark

¡¡¡¡School Finals Points=======================================================================1 Battlefield ‘A’ 4:06.79 10

¡¡¡¡1) Wild, Ella 2) Carroll, Jayanna

¡¡¡¡3) McLain, Bailey 4) Mancinelli, Kristen

¡¡¡¡2 Osbourn Park ‘A’ 4:14.07 8

¡¡¡¡1) McIntosh, Bianca 2) Kelly, Kacey

¡¡¡¡3) Akinbi, Foladayo 4) Bellows, GG

¡¡¡¡3 Patriot High School ‘A’ 4:15.58 6

¡¡¡¡1) Grant, Ariana 2) Glenn, Kamryn

¡¡¡¡3) Green, Landey 4) Nolan, Sidney

¡¡¡¡4 John Champe High School ‘A’ 4:17.65 4

¡¡¡¡1) Madireddy, Mythri 2) Amoyaw, Katriel

¡¡¡¡3) Williams, Mikayla 4) Young-Diggs, Amaris

¡¡¡¡Women 4×800 Meter Relay=======================================================================Meet Rec: * 9:44.29 5/16/2014 , Patriot

¡¡¡¡S. Biber. C. Garica. C. Garcia. C. Jones

¡¡¡¡School Finals Points=======================================================================1 Battlefield ‘A’ 11:09.03 10

¡¡¡¡1) Dougherty, Erin 2) Faith Toso, Emily

¡¡¡¡3) Hritsik, Aubrey 4) Little, Molly

¡¡¡¡2 Patriot High School ‘A’ 12:43.54 8

¡¡¡¡1) Buford, Natalie 2) Eisenhower, Avery

¡¡¡¡3) Felder, Madison 4) Johnson, Rena

¡¡¡¡Women High Jump=======================================================================Meet Rec: * 5-07 5/19/2016 Sydney Banks, Osbourn Park

¡¡¡¡Name Year School Finals Points=======================================================================1 Amoyaw, Katriel John Champe 5-02.00 10

¡¡¡¡2 Tolbert, Olivia Battlefield 5-00.00 8

¡¡¡¡3 White, Aria Patriot High J4-08.00 6

¡¡¡¡4 Kannon, Madyson Battlefield J4-08.00 4

¡¡¡¡5 Akinbi, Foladayo Osbourn Park J4-08.00 2

¡¡¡¡6 Eastman, Sailor Battlefield J4-06.00 0.50

¡¡¡¡6 McIntosh, Bianca Osbourn Park J4-06.00 0.50

¡¡¡¡8 Williams, Mikayla John Champe 4-04.00

¡¡¡¡Women Pole Vault=======================================================================Meet Rec: * 12-00 5/17/2017 Emily Harrison, Battlefield

¡¡¡¡Name Year School Finals Points=======================================================================1 Bailey, Danielle Patriot High 10-00.00 10

¡¡¡¡2 Grant, Ariana Patriot High 9-00.00 8

¡¡¡¡3 Rodriguez, Viviana Osbourn Park J9-00.00 6

¡¡¡¡4 Lynott, Jordan Battlefield 8-06.00 4

¡¡¡¡5 Gorneau, Annelise Patriot High 8-00.00 2

¡¡¡¡6 Ophof, Riley Patriot High 7-06.00 1

¡¡¡¡7 Davidson, Jakobi Battlefield J7-06.00

¡¡¡¡8 Salaiz, Simone Battlefield 7-00.00

¡¡¡¡Women Long Jump=======================================================================Meet Rec: * 18-06 6/5/2021 Lena Gooden, Osbourn Park

¡¡¡¡Name Year School Finals Points=======================================================================1 Gooden, Lena Osbourn Park 18-06.00* 10

¡¡¡¡2 Glenn, Kamryn Patriot High 16-07.25 8

¡¡¡¡3 Coe, Jasmine Patriot High 16-00.00 6

¡¡¡¡4 Tolbert, Olivia Battlefield 15-07.00 4

¡¡¡¡5 Kannon, Madyson Battlefield 15-04.50 2

¡¡¡¡6 Amoyaw, Katriel John Champe 15-04.00 1

¡¡¡¡7 Young-Diggs, Amaris John Champe 15-03.50

¡¡¡¡8 Wooten, Maya Battlefield 14-07.50

¡¡¡¡Women Triple Jump=======================================================================Meet Rec: * 38-00.25 5/13/2009 Lauren Privette, Loudoun Valley

¡¡¡¡Name Year School Finals Points=======================================================================1 Tolbert, Olivia Battlefield 35-04.50 10

¡¡¡¡2 Glenn, Kamryn Patriot High 33-06.00 8

¡¡¡¡3 Williams, Mikayla John Champe 33-00.25 6

¡¡¡¡4 Amoyaw, Katriel John Champe 31-04.50 4

¡¡¡¡5 Williams, Jasmine Osbourn 30-11.00 2

¡¡¡¡6 Grant, Ariana Patriot High 28-11.50 1

¡¡¡¡Women Shot Put=======================================================================Meet Rec: * 42-08 5/13/2014 Galissia Cause, Battlefield

¡¡¡¡Name Year School Finals Points=======================================================================1 Moobe, Aisha John Champe 34-11.50 10

¡¡¡¡2 Fort, Brittany Battlefield 34-02.50 8

¡¡¡¡3 Fisher, Shannon Osbourn Park 30-10.50 6

¡¡¡¡4 Gaskins, Cameron Patriot High 30-10.00 4

¡¡¡¡5 Hastings, Ellie Battlefield 29-07.50 2

¡¡¡¡6 Gindrow, Kharissa Battlefield 29-05.50 1

¡¡¡¡7 Davis, Cierra Osbourn Park 26-07.75

¡¡¡¡8 Matamala, Gabriella Osbourn 22-09.50

¡¡¡¡Women Discus Throw=======================================================================Meet Rec: * 137-06 5/15/2013 Galissia Cause, Battlefield

¡¡¡¡Name Year School Finals Points=======================================================================1 Fort, Brittany Battlefield 109-06 10

¡¡¡¡2 Moobe, Aisha John Champe 104-05 8

¡¡¡¡3 Davis, Cierra Osbourn Park 91-09 6

¡¡¡¡4 Pike, Victoria Battlefield 90-03 4

¡¡¡¡5 Matamala, Gabriella Osbourn 80-08 2

¡¡¡¡6 Fisher, Shannon Osbourn Park 79-07 1

¡¡¡¡7 Gindrow, Kharissa Battlefield 75-10

¡¡¡¡Men 100 Meter Dash=======================================================================Meet Rec: * 10.64 5/16/2015 D. Thompson & J. Tay, Osbourn Park /Patriot

¡¡¡¡Name Year School Finals Points=======================================================================1 Rice, Austin Battlefield 11.17 10

¡¡¡¡2 Waller, Kaden Battlefield 11.25 8

¡¡¡¡3 Lewis, Jakari Osbourn 11.47 6

¡¡¡¡4 Collins, Pierce Battlefield 11.49 4

¡¡¡¡5 Archer, Logan Battlefield 11.57 2

¡¡¡¡6 Davis, Vincent Osbourn Park 11.61 1

¡¡¡¡7 Karen, Thomas John Champe 11.66

¡¡¡¡8 Pullen, Thomas Osbourn Park 11.80

¡¡¡¡Men 200 Meter Dash=======================================================================Meet Rec: * 21.54 5/13/2009 Damien Thigpen, Stonewall Jackson

¡¡¡¡Name Year School Finals Points=======================================================================1 Waller, Kaden Battlefield 22.38 10

¡¡¡¡2 Nvodjo, Shadrach Patriot High 22.82 8

¡¡¡¡3 Collins, Pierce Battlefield 22.92 6

¡¡¡¡4 Daly, Jack Patriot High 23.15 4

¡¡¡¡5 Wright, Jeremiah Osbourn Park 23.26 2

¡¡¡¡6 Karen, Thomas John Champe 23.36 1

¡¡¡¡7 Davis, Vincent Osbourn Park 23.66

¡¡¡¡8 Williams, Khalid Unity Reed 23.74

¡¡¡¡Men 400 Meter Dash=======================================================================Meet Rec: * 48.64 5/17/2007 Michael Nkwanga, Battlefield

¡¡¡¡Name Year School Finals Points=======================================================================1 Daly, Jack Patriot High 49.62 10

¡¡¡¡2 Rice, Austin Battlefield 50.57 8

¡¡¡¡3 Snow, Stephen John Champe 50.79 6

¡¡¡¡4 Corrielus, Nathan Osbourn Park 51.63 4

¡¡¡¡5 Davis, Chaze John Champe 51.70 2

¡¡¡¡6 Brown, Ethan Patriot High 52.05 1

¡¡¡¡7 Archer, Logan Battlefield 52.31

¡¡¡¡8 Turner, Nicolas John Champe 52.52

¡¡¡¡Men 800 Meter Run=======================================================================Meet Rec: * 1:56.66 5/16/2015 Matt Luiggi, Osbourn Park

¡¡¡¡Name Year School Finals Points=======================================================================1 Gallant, Austin Battlefield 2:00.61 10

¡¡¡¡2 Weisberg, Alexander Patriot High 2:07.48 8

¡¡¡¡3 Velding, Kyle Battlefield 2:09.07 6

¡¡¡¡4 McNabb, Cohen Battlefield 2:11.91 4

¡¡¡¡5 Zegada, Bruno Patriot High 2:12.81 2

¡¡¡¡6 Utter, Conner Patriot High 2:13.39 1

¡¡¡¡7 McNair, Robbie Battlefield 2:13.69

¡¡¡¡8 Balcom, Alex Patriot High 2:20.08

¡¡¡¡Men 1600 Meter Run=======================================================================Meet Rec: * 4:20.73 5/16/2014 Nick Causey, Osbourn Park

¡¡¡¡Name Year School Finals Points=======================================================================1 Doran, Colin Patriot High 4:30.76 10

¡¡¡¡2 Weisberg, Alexander Patriot High 4:45.96 8

¡¡¡¡3 Utter, Conner Patriot High 4:50.05 6

¡¡¡¡4 Skibinski, Daniel Patriot High 5:00.12 4

¡¡¡¡5 Lowry, Patrick Patriot High 5:03.08 2

¡¡¡¡6 Haytham, Shady John Champe 5:08.39 1

¡¡¡¡7 Theodore, Nalin Osbourn 5:12.72

¡¡¡¡8 Schumacher, Jack Osbourn Park 5:17.98

¡¡¡¡Men 3200 Meter Run=======================================================================Meet Rec: * 9:33.46 5/13/2014 Ryan Thompson, Osbourn Park

¡¡¡¡Name Year School Finals Points=======================================================================1 Doran, Colin Patriot High 10:42.36 10

¡¡¡¡2 Casey, Jacob Patriot High 10:54.49 8

¡¡¡¡3 Shipp, Max Patriot High 10:58.13 6

¡¡¡¡4 McNeill, Bryson Battlefield 11:25.46 4

¡¡¡¡5 Daunt, Samuel Battlefield 11:53.83 2

¡¡¡¡6 Chehi, Cole John Champe 12:05.19 1

¡¡¡¡7 Smith, Cole John Champe 12:38.67

¡¡¡¡8 Hwang, Joshua Patriot High 12:51.90

¡¡¡¡Men 110 Meter Hurdles=======================================================================Meet Rec: * 14.02 5/14/2008 Paul Devito, Osbourn Park

¡¡¡¡Name Year School Finals Points=======================================================================1 Broiles, Winston Battlefield 14.72 10

¡¡¡¡2 Rollinson, Christopher John Champe 15.20 8

¡¡¡¡3 Gresham, Ian Patriot High 15.30 6

¡¡¡¡4 Rollinson, Christian John Champe 15.56 4

¡¡¡¡5 Montgomery, Wathen Patriot High 16.96 2

¡¡¡¡6 Reeder, Max Osbourn Park 19.55 1

¡¡¡¡Men 300 Meter Hurdles=======================================================================Meet Rec: * 37.48 5/14/2008 Damien Thigpen, Stonewall Jackson

¡¡¡¡Name Year School Finals Points=======================================================================1 Broiles, Winston Battlefield 38.32 10

¡¡¡¡2 Gresham, Ian Patriot High 39.57 8

¡¡¡¡3 Rollinson, Christopher John Champe 41.28 6

¡¡¡¡4 Rollinson, Christian John Champe 44.27 4

¡¡¡¡5 Montgomery, Wathen Patriot High 45.17 2

¡¡¡¡6 Grant, Jameson Patriot High 50.38 1

¡¡¡¡– Reeder, Max Osbourn Park DNF

¡¡¡¡Men 4×100 Meter Relay=======================================================================Meet Rec: * 42.93 5/9/2018 , Battlefield

¡¡¡¡School Finals Points=======================================================================1 John Champe High School ‘A’ 43.56 10

¡¡¡¡1) Davis, Chaze 2) Turner, Nicolas

¡¡¡¡3) Snow, Stephen 4) Karen, Thomas

¡¡¡¡2 Battlefield ‘A’ 44.24 8

¡¡¡¡1) Shearn, Richard 2) Omari-Anim, Jason

¡¡¡¡3) Payne, Christian 4) Collins, Pierce

¡¡¡¡3 Patriot High School ‘A’ 44.65 6

¡¡¡¡1) Cobb, Stephen 2) Smithen, Zion

¡¡¡¡3) Amoateng, Lyndon 4) Nvodjo, Shadrach

¡¡¡¡4 Osbourn Park ‘A’ 45.14 4

¡¡¡¡1) Wright, Jeremiah 2) Pullen, Thomas

¡¡¡¡3) Davis, Korel 4) Davis, Vincent

¡¡¡¡5 Osbourn ‘A’ 45.38 2

¡¡¡¡1) Copeland, Kaleb 2) Lewis, Jakari

¡¡¡¡3) Binet, Christopher 4) Harris, Sabastian

¡¡¡¡6 Unity Reed ‘A’ 46.30 1

¡¡¡¡1) Perez, Samuel 2) Goins, Jalen

¡¡¡¡3) Pouale, Erwin 4) Williams, Khalid

¡¡¡¡Men 4×400 Meter Relay=======================================================================Meet Rec: * 3:26.84 5/14/2008 , Loudoun Valley

¡¡¡¡C. Weeks. J. Michl. N. Sheehan. G. Olgren

¡¡¡¡School Finals Points=======================================================================1 Battlefield ‘A’ 3:27.26 10

¡¡¡¡1) Broiles, Winston 2) Archer, Logan

¡¡¡¡3) McNabb, Cohen 4) Waller, Kaden

¡¡¡¡2 Patriot High School ‘A’ 3:27.75 8

¡¡¡¡1) Daly, Jack 2) Utter, Conner

¡¡¡¡3) Brown, Ethan 4) Gresham, Ian

¡¡¡¡3 John Champe High School ‘A’ 3:30.68 6

¡¡¡¡1) Turner, Nicolas 2) Snow, Stephen

¡¡¡¡3) Coates, Tristan 4) Davis, Chaze

¡¡¡¡4 Osbourn Park ‘A’ 3:44.85 4

¡¡¡¡1) Baccouche, Abdurahman 2) Wright, Jeremiah

¡¡¡¡3) Corrielus, Nathan 4) Davis, Korel

¡¡¡¡Men 4×800 Meter Relay=======================================================================Meet Rec: * 8:02.29 5/16/2008 , Battlefield

¡¡¡¡Hoepker. Paniagua. Shaughnessy. Robinson

¡¡¡¡School Finals Points=======================================================================1 John Champe High School ‘A’ 9:14.36 10

¡¡¡¡1) Maue, Mitchell 2) Coates, Tristan

¡¡¡¡3) Chehi, Cole 4) Haytham, Shady

¡¡¡¡2 Patriot High School ‘A’ 9:18.93 8

¡¡¡¡1) Hwang, Joshua 2) Sandstrum, David

¡¡¡¡3) Garcia, Carlos 4) Balcom, Alex

¡¡¡¡3 Battlefield ‘A’ 9:19.72 6

¡¡¡¡1) Parham, Colton 2) Lloyd, Tyler

¡¡¡¡3) Hamlet, Ryan 4) Shearn, Jackson

¡¡¡¡4 Osbourn Park ‘A’ 9:38.69 4

¡¡¡¡1) Schumacher, Jack 2) Schineller, Andrew

¡¡¡¡3) Allanson, Wyatt 4) Boxer, Anthony

¡¡¡¡Men High Jump=======================================================================Meet Rec: * 6-07 5/17/2017 Xyan Xrichardson, Battlefield

¡¡¡¡Name Year School Finals Points=======================================================================1 Randall, Jacarius Patriot High 6-00.00 10

¡¡¡¡2 Delacruz, Israel Osbourn Park 5-10.00 8

¡¡¡¡3 Althi, Jai John Champe 5-06.00 6

¡¡¡¡4 Nvodjo, Shadrach Patriot High 5-04.00 4

¡¡¡¡5 Cappellini, Charles Patriot High 5-02.00 2

¡¡¡¡6 Daly, Jack Patriot High 5-00.00 1

¡¡¡¡– Gamble, Zachary John Champe NH

¡¡¡¡– Karen, Thomas John Champe NH

¡¡¡¡Men Pole Vault=======================================================================Meet Rec: * 14-08 5/17/2017 Tim McEvoy, Osbourn Park

¡¡¡¡Name Year School Finals Points=======================================================================1 Davidson, Jonas Battlefield 14-00.00 10

¡¡¡¡2 DiBassinga, Brian Battlefield 12-00.00 8

¡¡¡¡3 Beall, Aiden Battlefield 11-06.00 6

¡¡¡¡4 McCombs, Dominic Patriot High J11-06.00 4

¡¡¡¡5 Bellows, Blake Osbourn Park 10-06.00 2

¡¡¡¡6 Velding, Kyle Battlefield J9-06.00 0.50

¡¡¡¡6 McKeown, David Osbourn Park J9-06.00 0.50

¡¡¡¡8 Miner, Kevin Patriot High 9-00.00

¡¡¡¡Men Long Jump=======================================================================Meet Rec: * 23-02 5/19/2016 Bryan Sintim, Battlefield

¡¡¡¡Name Year School Finals Points=======================================================================1 Rollinson, Christian John Champe 20-07.00 10

¡¡¡¡2 DiBassinga, Brian Battlefield 20-04.00 8

¡¡¡¡3 Marks, Brendin Patriot High J20-03.50 6

¡¡¡¡4 Rollinson, Christopher John Champe J20-03.50 4

¡¡¡¡5 Waller, Kaden Battlefield 20-02.00 2

¡¡¡¡6 Nvodjo, Shadrach Patriot High 20-00.50 1

¡¡¡¡7 Wright, Jeremiah Osbourn Park 19-03.00

¡¡¡¡8 Amoateng, Lyndon Patriot High 19-02.50

¡¡¡¡Men Triple Jump=======================================================================Meet Rec: * 46-06 5/15/2008 Rex Parker, Battlefield

¡¡¡¡Name Year School Finals Points=======================================================================1 DiBassinga, Brian Battlefield 43-03.00 10

¡¡¡¡2 Marks, Brendin Patriot High 42-02.00 8

¡¡¡¡3 Amoateng, Lyndon Patriot High 39-10.00 6

¡¡¡¡4 Russell, Todd Battlefield 38-04.00 4

¡¡¡¡5 Coates, Tristan John Champe 37-04.00 2

¡¡¡¡6 Baccouche, Abdurahman Osbourn Park 37-00.00 1

¡¡¡¡Men Shot Put=======================================================================Meet Rec: * 55-06.50 6/5/2021 Garin Gross, Osbourn Park

¡¡¡¡Name Year School Finals Points=======================================================================1 Gross, Garin Osbourn Park 55-06.50* 10

¡¡¡¡2 Gallant, Austin Battlefield 42-00.50 8

¡¡¡¡3 Kitchen, Donovan Battlefield 40-07.00 6

¡¡¡¡4 Lubinskas, Joseph Battlefield 37-06.50 4

¡¡¡¡5 Shahin, Ryan Battlefield 37-02.25 2

¡¡¡¡6 Chandler, Braden Patriot High 36-08.25 1

¡¡¡¡7 Martin, Nick John Champe 36-05.00

¡¡¡¡8 Miner, Kevin Patriot High 34-07.00

¡¡¡¡Men Discus Throw=======================================================================Meet Rec: * 153-00 5/8/2018 Garen Gross, Osbourn Park

¡¡¡¡Name Year School Finals Points=======================================================================1 Gross, Garin Osbourn Park 151-00 10

¡¡¡¡2 Gallant, Austin Battlefield 142-00 8

¡¡¡¡3 Kitchen, Donovan Battlefield 109-02 6

¡¡¡¡4 Brar, Jass John Champe 104-01 4

¡¡¡¡5 Shahin, Ryan Battlefield 102-06 2

¡¡¡¡6 Shearn, Richard Battlefield 99-05 1

¡¡¡¡7 Lowe, Abdul Osbourn 91-09

¡¡¡¡8 Chandler, Braden Patriot High 79-10

¡¡¡¡Women – Team Rankings – 17 Events Scored===============================================================================1) Battlefield 180.50 2) Patriot High School 167

¡¡¡¡3) Osbourn Park 82.50 4) John Champe High School 69

¡¡¡¡5) Osbourn 8 6) Unity Reed 1

¡¡¡¡Men – Team Rankings – 17 Events Scored===============================================================================1) Battlefield 203.50 2) Patriot High School 172

¡¡¡¡3) John Champe High School 85 4) Osbourn Park 51.50

¡¡¡¡5) Osbourn 8 6) Unity Reed 1

Tag:
Recommended reading

© 1998-2021 Super Game Tribe(http://www.muygratis.com) all rights reserved.